Algemeen kampioen
D-klasse:
D-050
Russion imperial stout
Sander de groot  Biergilde Groningen

Klasse A
PlaatsDeelnemerWedstrijdnummerBiertypeScore
1Gé van HarteveltA-030Pilsener (Urtyp)90
2Gino BaartA-022Pils(ener)88
3Tim VerdouwA-039New England IPA86
4Marko JanseA-004Pale Ale (GB)85
5Michiel BroekA-037Special Belge (Belgische Pale Ale)85
6Bart Wijers A-003Saison82
7Pieter HermansA-038American Pale Ale81
8WilA-032Pale Ale (GB)81
9Theo CampsA-001Witbier81
10Ruud DetertA-007Brettanomyces Blond80
11Ruud DetertA-007Brettanomyces Blond80
12Tim VerdouwA-040Kölsch79
13Tonny Giesen A-012Weizen79
14Sander de GrootA-024New England IPA79
15Peter en René VermerrisA-021Bitter Blond79
16Guus BollenA-015Weizen78
17Theo CampsA-002Gose78
18Jos ZimmermanA-010American Pale Ale76
19Carlo BaijensA-033Weizen76
20Lucas JollieA-027American Pale Ale75
21Bart de GroofA-018Pilsener (Urtyp)75
22Jan van den HoogenA-011Kölsch74
23Danny LinnenbankA-035American Pale Ale73
24KorporaalA-005Bitter Blond71
25Guus BollenA-014Weizen71
26Danny LinnenbankA-036Saison69
27Elwin VersluisA-028Witbier68
28Reinier den Toom A-008New England IPA68
29de TuimelaarA-025Weizen67
30Wibaut BrouwersA-026American Pale Ale66
31Gé van HarteveltA-031Witbier65
32Kelvin Van geeneA-023Berliner Weisse64
33Bart de GroofA-019New England IPA63
34Bart de GroofA-020New England IPA62
35Jeroen FreeA-009Saison60
36Kevin SmitA-013Gose58
37Guus BollenA-016Berliner Weisse57
38Joost kockA-006Bitter Blond53
39Anton HooglandA-017Saison53
40Patrick De SmittA-034Saison53
41Gé van HarteveltA-029Gose45


Klasse B
PlaatsDeelnemerWedstrijdnummerBiertypeScore
1Gerard MaasB-005Münchener Dunkles87
2Kevin SmitB-012Mild Ale (Dark)86
3Peter en René VermerrisB-017Irish Dry Stout84
4Kevin SmitB-013Porter82
5Jan van den HoogenB-009American Amber-Red81
6Gerben EestermansB-008Scharzbier81
7Niels PerriensB-022Scharzbier81
8Anton HooglandB-015Münchener Dunkles80
9Anton HooglandB-015Münchener Dunkles80
10Wibaut BrouwersB-021American Amber-Red79
11Jeroen FreeB-007Porter79
12Tony FremouwB-003Kriek Lambiek (Oude)78
13Bas van EckB-016Milk (Sweet) Stout78
14Jan van den HoogenB-010Milk (Sweet) Stout78
15Elwin VersluisB-023Oatmeal Stout78
16Chris AarsenB-026Milk (Sweet) Stout76
17Bart Wijers B-001American Amber-Red75
18Christian HuijsmansB-030Porter75
19Peter en René VermerrisB-018Porter74
20Christian HuijsmansB-029Stout Oatmeal74
21Guus BollenB-014American Amber-Red73
22Gino BaartB-020American Amber-Red72
23Chris AarsenB-024Brown Ale71
24Brouwerij Vals PlatB-019Dunkel Weizen71
25Danny LinnenbankB-028American Amber-Red70
26Catootje PloegaertB-027Porter70
27HalfweegB-011Dunkel Weizen60
28Chris AarsenB-025Oatmeal Stout54
29Reinier den Toom B-006Porter53
30Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)B-002Fruit / Framboise Lambic0
31Tony FremouwB-004Kriek Lambiek (Oude)0


Klasse C
PlaatsDeelnemerWedstrijdnummerBiertypeScore
1Jan van den HoogenC-018Tripel92
2Gerard MaasC-006India Pale Ale (USA)88
3Patrick De SmittC-058Tripel88
4Jeroen FreeC-015Tripel88
5Patricia en Chris TalbotC-042Barley wine Engels & Amerikaans86
6Patrick De SmittC-059Sterke Saison86
7Peter MauritszC-070Tripel86
8Jan van den HoogenC-061Meibo(c)k84
9Peter en René VermerrisC-034Sterke Blonde84
10Gé van HarteveltC-049Barley wine Engels & Amerikaans83
11Robert RoordC-031Sterke Blonde83
12Peter MauritszC-069Blond(e)82
13Wim v VossenC-003Sterke Blonde82
14Sil SpiegelaarC-039Sterke Saison82
15Gerben EestermansC-016Meibo(c)k81
16Michiel BroekC-074Tripel80
17Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)C-004Tripel80
18Michiel BroekC-074Tripel80
19Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)C-004Tripel80
20Marko JanseC-002Blond(e)79
21Danny LinnenbankC-072Blond(e)79
22Gerard BovenmarsC-030Sterke Blonde79
23Harm MulderC-066Tripel79
24Reinier den Toom C-009Tripel79
25de TuimelaarC-044Tripel79
26Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)C-057Tripel79
27Patricia en Chris TalbotC-041Brut (Méthode Champenoise)79
28Theo CampsC-001Brut (Méthode Champenoise)78
29Harm MulderC-065Tripel78
30Bas van SikkelerusC-024Tripel78
31Niels PerriensC-046Tripel78
32Bas van EckC-026Tripel78
33Niels PerriensC-047India Pale Ale (USA)77
34Sjoerd van het ErveC-022Sterke Saison77
35Marco de VriesC-013Sterke Saison77
36Danny LinnenbankC-071Tripel77
37Angelo, Danny en Stefan C-051Blond(e)76
38Bart de GroofC-029Blond(e)76
39Kevin SmitC-020Sterk (Dubbel) Witbier75
40Gé van HarteveltC-048Sterke Saison75
41Rogier van Oossanen namens DomebrewersC-050Blond(e)74
42Bas van SikkelerusC-023Sterke Saison74
43Harm MulderC-064Tripel74
44Jan SchraaC-067Tripel74
45Peter en René VermerrisC-032Blond(e)73
46Gino BaartC-038Blond(e)73
47Carlo BaijensC-056India Pale Ale (USA)73
48Harm MulderC-063Tripel73
49Cees van OpstalC-019Blond(e)72
50Danny LinnenbankC-073Blond(e)72
51Carlo BaijensC-054Meibo(c)k71
52Thijs LindhoutC-028India Pale Ale (USA)70
53WilC-052Blond(e)69
54Reinier den Toom C-008India Pale Ale (USA)69
55Chris AarsenC-060India Pale Ale (USA)69
56Dave Hersbach C-040Sterke Saison69
57Brouwerij Vals PlatC-035India Pale Ale (USA)68
58Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)C-043India Pale Ale (USA)68
59Jeroen FreeC-014Tripel68
60Wibaut BrouwersC-045Blond(e)67
61Marco de VriesC-012India Pale Ale (USA)67
62Brouwerij Vals PlatC-036Tripel67
63Bas van SikkelerusC-025India Pale Ale (GB)66
64Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)C-005Tripel66
65Peter MauritszC-068Blond(e)65
66Reinier den Toom C-010Double / Imperial IPA65
67michel TheelenC-021Tripel64
68Brouwerij Vals PlatC-037India Pale Ale (GB)64
69Carlo BaijensC-055Blond(e)62
70Marco de VriesC-011Tripel62
71Jan van den HoogenC-017Tripel62
72Harm MulderC-062Blond(e)61
73Peter en René VermerrisC-033Tripel61
74Jac ThijsC-007Tripel54
75Joop van VlerkenC-053Blond(e)53
76Thijs LindhoutC-027Blond(e)29


Klasse D
PlaatsDeelnemerWedstrijdnummerBiertypeScore
1Sander de GrootD-050Russian Imperial Stout93
2Peter MauritszD-064Bière de Garde (Ambreé)89
3Peter en René VermerrisD-041Baltic Porter88
4Tony FremouwD-020Quadrupel88
5Chris AarsenD-060Bo(c)kbier87
6Theo CampsD-005Dubbelbock86
7Kevin SmitD-034Old Ale85
8Angelo van Gimst (Orangeloo)D-012Quadrupel85
9Sil SpiegelaarD-044Quadrupel84
10Jaap WiersumD-009Dubbel83
11MarcelD-015Russian Imperial Stout83
12Peter en René VermerrisD-042Russian Imperial Stout83
13Marco de VriesD-026Quadrupel83
14Jeroen FreeD-027Quadrupel82
15Theo CampsD-004Dubbel81
16Frank ÓnderwaegD-069Russian Imperial Stout81
17Angelo, Danny en Stefan D-058Russian Imperial Stout81
18Gino BaartD-043Quadrupel81
19Theo CampsD-003Barley Wine (Klasse D)80
20Tony FremouwD-018Russian Imperial Stout80
21Jos ZimmermanD-031Quadrupel80
22Theo CampsD-003Barley Wine (Klasse D)80
23Tony FremouwD-018Russian Imperial Stout80
24Gé van HarteveltD-056Quadrupel80
25Jos ZimmermanD-031Quadrupel80
26Theo CampsD-001Baltic Porter79
27Patricia en Chris TalbotD-049Export Stout79
28Lucas JollieD-054Russian Imperial Stout79
29Joost van der NatD-055Dubbelbock78
30Theo CampsD-002Export Stout78
31MarcelD-017Russian Imperial Stout78
32Wim v VossenD-010Russian Imperial Stout78
33Jan Schraa D-063Weizen(doppel)bock78
34Marco de VriesD-025Quadrupel78
35Pieter HermansD-053Barley Wine (Klasse D)77
36Cees van OpstalD-033Quadrupel77
37Jan van den HoogenD-032Quadrupel77
38Sil SpiegelaarD-045Scotch Ale77
39Chris AarsenD-061Dubbel76
40Gerben EestermansD-028Dubbelbock76
41Anton HooglandD-035Russian Imperial Stout75
42Jac ThijsD-022Quadrupel75
43Peter MauritszD-065Dubbel74
44CeesD-040Bo(c)kbier73
45Patricia en Chris TalbotD-048Dubbel73
46Gerben EestermansD-029Dubbel73
47Bas van EckD-039Quadrupel73
48de TuimelaarD-051Quadrupel73
49Rob Vissers en Hans SchepersD-066Quadrupel73
50Wim van KouterenD-008Baltic Porter72
51Rogier van Oossanen namens DomebrewersD-057Russian Imperial Stout71
52MarcelD-014Russian Imperial Stout71
53Theo CampsD-006Bo(c)kbier70
54Anton HooglandD-036Export Stout70
55Tim VerdouwD-067Quadrupel70
56de TuimelaarD-052Bo(c)kbier69
57Harm MulderD-062Quadrupel69
58Gerben EestermansD-030Quadrupel68
59Emile LommersD-059Quadrupel68
60Patricia en Chris TalbotD-047Barley Wine (Klasse D)67
61Gerard MaasD-021Scotch Ale67
62Frank ÓnderwaegD-068Black IPA (BIPA)66
63MarcelD-016Barley Wine (Klasse D)65
64Reinier den Toom D-023Quadrupel65
65Tony FremouwD-019Quadrupel65
66Wolter JonkmanD-007Russian Imperial Stout64
67Wim v VossenD-011Barley Wine (Klasse D)64
68Reinier den Toom D-024Black IPA (BIPA)64
69Joost kockD-046Quadrupel60
70Joost kockD-013Barley Wine (Klasse D)7
71Bas van SikkelerusD-038Russian Imperial Stout7
72Bas van SikkelerusD-037Export Stout0


Klasse V
PlaatsDeelnemerWedstrijdnummerBiertypeScore
1Gerard MaasV-002Koji Bier85
2Bart de GroofV-005IPL83
3Nick OudV-012Blonde Brett82
4Gé van HarteveltV-009Zomers Bruin80
5Gé van HarteveltV-008Gose Fruit79
6Niels PerriensV-007non-BJCP79
7Jan van den HoogenV-011Roggenbier77
8Chris AarsenV-010Milkshake IPA77
9Gerard MaasV-001Rogge Stout75
10Sil SpiegelaarV-006Cream Ale75
11Anton HooglandV-004Pittige Fruitige Blonde74
12Kevin SmitV-003Kettle sour73